Logo

NPL Men

The Central Coast Mariners Academy participate in the NPL 2 NSW Men’s Competition.

This year, the Central Coast Mariners NPL teams will compete in NSW NPL2.

For a full list of their fixtures, please click here.

Squad Lists

SAP9

Lakin Barber, Aiden Buynan, James Collison, James Dagger-Shaw, Lucas Dagger-Shaw, Kai Dunne, William Frost, Jonty Graham, Spencer Harding, Charlie Keys, Finn McBride, Logan McCaskey, Cade Paterick

SAP10

Eli Edwards, Ray Fantuz, Dylan Galloway, Fletcher Graham, Lachlan Guthrie, Angus Hains, Jayden Kavanagh, Riley Kavanagh, Kayden Knibbs, Grayson Kowaliw, Bobby Macey, Lachlan Mielekamp, Noah Mifsud, Ethan Secomb, Cooper Stone, Henry Swinbourne, Mudiwa Tagwireyi, Zachary Timbrell, Archie Worrall

SAP11

Kingston Alabi, Ethan Ampoma-Gyamfi, Fletcher Beresford, James Blow, Liam Browning, Haydeny Burke, Lucas Butcher, Louis Cooper, Brock Gordon, Seth Hamilton, Nathaniel Heath, Ethan Holmes, Cayden McCaskey, Jamison McFadden, Raife Owen, Williwam Ratcliffe, Finnley Wallace, Luca Wickens

SAP12

Riley Atherton, Banjo Austen Barratt, Jake Barr, Chayse Barrett, Jonty Beaton, Dylan Bernauer, Lakelan Cansdell-Sherriff, Chase Conway, Norm Dall, Brody Entwistle, Sethan King, Alexander Liaromatis, Max Melvin, Cooer Mielekamp, Lyndon Miletic, Daniel Murphy, Isaac Murphy, Ari Mutokoyi, Tyler Ramsay, Harry Shuker, Archie Stammers, Matthew Valli

YOUTH13

Jermaine Abrahams, Lincoln Budden, Zayne Collette, Bailey Coxon, Harrison Dennis, William Gebhardt, Jacob Hall, Will Johnston, Jason Kim, Callum McCaskey, Knox O’Connor,  Rylan Quint, Romeo Roberts, Vin Romano, Kudzaishe Tagwireyi, Ethan Timms, Rhys Watkins

YOUTH14

Marcus Anderson, Quinlan Barr, Harvey Bolte, Cooper Hall, Harrison Jablonski, Cassius Kirton, Isaac Kwon, Kaden Learmonth, Jesse Mantell, Tyson Rusden, Harper Ryles, Fynn Sadler, Reid Spokes, Laurence Taylor, Jye Wark, Jared Williams

YOUTH15

Koby Bailey, Harry Beaton, Kobi Cansdell-Sherriff, Dylan Currie, Cooper Hancock, Liam Ippolito, Ethan Lenton, Max Miller, Campbell Page, Archie Parkes, Angus Reid, Flynn Richards, Kye Schumacher, Fletcher Sommerville, Oliver Steinearts

YOUTH16

William Boyle, Hugh Browne, Jackson Chambers, Liam Craig, Jayden Jensen, Matthew Kairouz, Caylan Law, Reece McManus, Ben Mewett, Montgomery Partington, Ankith Revaiah, Jacob Waddell, Lucas Walshe, Jesi Wanjohi, Kirby Wilding, Isaac Zappala

YOUTH18

Jerome Abrahams, Llyod Baker, Joel Curran, Ethan Debono, Campbell Dovision, Tommy Edmonds, Thomas Furlong, Taye Hedley, Josef Lewis, Kensuke Oka, Reef Parker, Alexander Parkes, Jude Rankin, Will Rankin, Andrew Shalala, Jordan Small, Jonah Townsend, Kurtis White.

MEN20

Will Arnold, Ethan Beavan, Bailey Brandtman, Riley Byrn, Adrian Delmoni, Ryan Devine, Ben Duncan, Teng Kuol, Max middleby, Aidan Milicevic, Ezra Palombini, Toby Peil, Callum Richards, Jordan Segreto, Nikola Skataric, Caled Trowbridge, Zac Waddell.

1ST GRADE MEN

Lachlan Bayliss, Patrick Beach, Lawrence Caruso, Jakob Cresnar, Josh Hong, Dor Jok, Maksin Kasalovic, Michael Katsoulis, Jackson Khoury, Sasha Kuzevski, Dean Larson, Harry McCarthy, Ricardo Rizzo, Harry Talbot, Bradley Tapp, Cameron Windust, Zac Zoricich.

LATEST NEWS